Classements
ESPOIRS/SENIORS/ELITES
|
Dos |
Place |
Prénom |
Equipe |
1 |
74 |
PEETERS |
ROB |
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING (Belgique) |
2 |
3 |
BERDEN |
BEN |
QIN CYCLING TEAM(Belgique) |
3 |
4 |
VAN DEN BOSCH |
TOM |
AN DRINK CYCLING TEAM (Belgique) |
4 |
73 |
VERSTRAETEN |
JAN |
KDL TRANS TEAM (Belgique) |
5 |
21 |
RENARD |
LUDOVIC |
TEAM RLB CYCLISME 41 |
6 |
48 |
LE NAOUR |
SEBASTIEN |
VS QUIMPER |
7 |
15 |
HALLEGUEN |
MATHIEU |
BRETAGNE SCHULLER |
8 |
75 |
LE BOUEDEC |
CHRISTOPHE |
EC QUEVEN |
9 |
9 |
GAUTIER |
CYRIL |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
10 |
62 |
CORBIHAN |
YOANN |
UC PAYS PLOUAY |
11 |
5 |
KYZIVAT |
VLADIMIR |
JOHNSON CONTROLS AS MD |
12 |
22 |
LABORIE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
13 |
7 |
EBERL |
PHILIPPE |
SCOTT CYCLING TEAM KOLIN |
14 |
11 |
JEGOU |
LILIAN |
BRETAGNE SCHULLER |
15 |
27 |
GILLARD |
ROMUALD |
SC MANEGUEN |
16 |
20 |
GUESDON |
FREDERIC |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
17 |
10 |
HINAULT |
SEBASTIEN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18 |
18 |
SIMON |
JULIEN |
SAUR SOJASUN |
19 |
17 |
GUILLOU |
FLORIAN |
BRETAGNE SCHULLER |
20 |
13 |
GERARD |
ARNAUD |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
21 |
32 |
DUAULT |
ADRIEN |
UCK DE VANNES |
22 |
55 |
LE MAITRE |
NICOLAS |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
23 |
2 |
CASPER |
JIMMY |
SAUR SOJASUN |
24 |
29 |
LE GAC |
LAURENT |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
25 |
1 |
LE MEVEL |
CHRISTOPHE |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
26 |
8 |
NOVOTNY |
PETR |
TJ STADION LOUNY (République Tchèque) |
27 |
12 |
BIDEAU |
JEAN MARC |
BRETAGNE SCHULLER |
28 |
51 |
QUILLIEN |
HENRICK |
VS QUIMPER |
29 |
35 |
LE DORS |
IWAN |
VCP LORIENT |
30 |
25 |
BILLANT |
BRUNO |
VS DRENNEC |
31 |
49 |
CALVEZ |
MICKAEL |
VS QUIMPER |
32 |
19 |
LE BRETON |
ROMAIN |
US CHARTRAIN |
33 |
59 |
MORVAN |
YOAN |
EC LANDERNEAU |
34 |
72 |
CAPITAINE |
THOMAS |
EC LANDERNEAU |
35 |
34 |
BERET |
LIONEL |
VC PONTIVYEN |
36 |
64 |
VIGNES |
ANTHONY |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
37 |
36 |
CORNIC |
MAXIME |
VCP LORIENT |
38 |
50 |
CALVEZ |
LIONEL |
VS QUIMPER |
39 |
58 |
MORIN |
SYLVAIN |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
40 |
46 |
PROVOST |
LUDOVIC |
VC CHATEAULIN |
41 |
14 |
LE BON |
JOHAN |
BRETAGNE SCHULLER |
42 |
40 |
GOACOLOU |
FERNAND |
VCP GUINGAMP |
43 |
24 |
LE HIR |
LOIC |
VS DRENNEC |
44 |
30 |
SANQUER |
CEDRIC |
CC ABERS |
45 |
39 |
ANDRE |
YOUEN |
VCP GUINGAMP |
46 |
65 |
BUREL |
MICKAEL |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
47 |
77 |
LE BORGNE |
JULIEN |
CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
48 |
41 |
LAPART |
JEAN PAUL |
VC CHATEAULIN |
49 |
52 |
LE BRAS |
ALAIN |
VS QUIMPER |
50 |
26 |
LE BOURG |
RONAN |
EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
51 |
42 |
LE BEAUDOUR |
JEFF |
VC CHATEAULIN |
52 |
53 |
PETILLON |
ERWAN |
CC BIGOUDEN |
53 |
45 |
GOURVES |
JEAN PAUL |
VC CHATEAULIN |
ESPOIRS
Place |
Dos |
Nom |
Prénom |
Equipe |
1 |
15 |
HALLEGUEN |
MATHIEU |
BRETAGNE SCHULLER |
2 |
62 |
CORBIHAN |
YOANN |
UC PAYS PLOUAY |
3 |
32 |
DUAULT |
ADRIEN |
UCK DE VANNES |
4 |
59 |
MORVAN |
YOAN |
EC LANDERNEAU |
5 |
72 |
CAPITAINE |
THOMAS |
EC LANDERNEAU |
6 |
64 |
VIGNES |
ANTHONY |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
7 |
36 |
CORNIC |
MAXIME |
VCP LORIENT |
8 |
14 |
LE BON |
JOHAN |
BRETAGNE SCHULLER |
9 |
39 |
ANDRE |
YOUEN |
VCP GUINGAMP |
10 |
52 |
LE BRAS |
ALAIN |
VS QUIMPER |
11 |
42 |
LE BEAUDOUR |
JEFF |
VC CHATEAULIN |
CADETS - DAMES
Place |
Dos |
Nom |
Prénom |
Equipe |
1 |
11 |
PIRIOU |
VINCENT |
CC CONCARNOIS |
2 |
15 |
DOUSSAL |
THIBAULT |
CC GUIDEL |
3 |
2 |
JAN |
ANTOINE |
UCP PLOUAY |
4 |
8 |
ARZ |
PIERRE |
UC ALREENNE |
5 |
1 |
PRODHOMME |
ANTOINE |
CC MONCONTOUR |
6 |
12 |
GAONACH |
GUILLAUME |
CC CONCARNOIS |
7 |
13 |
GESBERT |
ELIE |
ANDEL VS |
8 |
25 |
RICHEUX |
FLORIAN |
VSP LAMBALLE |
9 |
65 |
RANNOU |
ALEXANDRA |
VS SCAEROIS |
10 |
9 |
TERROM |
MARC |
BIC 2000 |
11 |
23 |
BERGOT |
ERWAN |
VS PLABENNEC |
12 |
26 |
RICHEUX |
VALENTIN |
VSP LAMBALLE |
13 |
66 |
RICHARD |
AUDREY |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
14 |
22 |
MADEC |
ARNAUD |
VS PLABENNEC |
15 |
16 |
MARGUERITE |
THIBAUD |
CC GUIDEL |
16 |
4 |
GUYADER |
MATHIEU |
VS QUIMPER |
17 |
5 |
LE NAY |
SYLVAIN |
VS QUIMPER |
18 |
27 |
GADAL |
THOMAS |
RDF GOUEZEC |
19 |
21 |
CABON |
BRYAN |
VS PLABENNEC |
20 |
24 |
MOAL |
ALEXANDRE |
VS PLABENNEC |
21 |
17 |
UHEL |
RODRIGUE |
CC GUIDEL |
22 |
19 |
LE COUPANNEC |
QUENTIN |
CC GUIDEL |
23 |
63 |
GOUYA |
FANNY |
VSP LAMBALLE |
24 |
7 |
LE ROUX |
ETIENNE |
VS QUIMPER |
25 |
6 |
KEROUEDAN |
SIMON |
VS QUIMPER |
26 |
18 |
MARIE ANTOINE |
MAXENCE |
CC GUIDEL |
27 |
61 |
TRETOUT |
ENORA |
CC DOUARNENISTE |
28 |
62 |
FAOUR |
CORINNE |
EC PLESTIN |
29 |
20 |
CALVARIN |
FLORENT |
VS PLABENNEC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catégories : |
DAMES |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Dos |
Nom |
Prénom |
Equipe |
1 |
65 |
RANNOU |
ALEXANDRA |
VS SCAEROIS |
2 |
66 |
RICHARD |
AUDREY |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
3 |
63 |
GOUYA |
FANNY |
VSP LAMBALLE |
4 |
61 |
TRETOUT |
ENORA |
CC DOUARNENISTE |
5 |
62 |
FAOUR |
CORINNE |
EC PLESTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catégories : |
JUNIORS |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Dos |
Nom |
Prénom |
Equipe |
1 |
46 |
LE ROUX |
ROMAIN |
VS PLABENNEC |
2 |
48 |
COZ |
ANTOINE |
CC GUIDEL |
3 |
44 |
GOACOLOU |
JEREMY |
VCP GUINGAMP |
4 |
45 |
LE MEUR |
ADRIEN |
VS SCAEROIS |
5 |
42 |
LE MOIGNE |
YOANN |
AC TREGUNC |
15 |
43 |
KERVEGANT |
SEBASTIEN |
AC TREGUNC |
16 |
49 |
LE COUPANNEC |
BAPTISTE |
CC GUIDEL |