Liste des engagés 2018
Liste des engagés SENIORS - ELITES
Dos | Nom | Prénom | Société |
1 | CHAINEL | STEVE | TEAM CHAZAL CANYON |
2 | BOULO | MATTHIEU | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
3 | BENOIST | ANTOINE | TEAM CHAZAL CANYON |
4 | CRISPIN | MICKAEL | TEAM CHAZAL CANYON |
5 | TRIGO | FLORIAN | MASSI |
6 | GUENEGUES | VINCENT | UC GUIPAVASIENNE |
7 | LE ROUX | ROMAIN | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC |
8 | PRIGENT | PATRICK | VS LESNEVEN |
9 | GAUTIER | PIERRE | CC PLANCOETIN |
10 | BOTREL | KEVIN | VS PLOUMAGOAR |
11 | CALVEZ | MICKAEL | VS QUIMPEROIS |
12 | HUBY | JEAN MICHEL | CC UZELAIS |
13 | CARRIOU | MAXIME | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
14 | LE GUELVOUD | KEVIN | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
15 | ROUDOT | ALBAN | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
16 | DAVID | NICOLAS | CREUSE OXYGENE |
17 | GOACOLOU | FERNAND | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
18 | COSTE | Nicolas | TEAM MURILLO |
19 | JEANNESSON | ARNOLD | TEAM MURILLO |
20 | PERIOU | TONY | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
21 | DUBAU | JOSHUA | SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM |
22 | DUBAU | LUCAS | SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM |
23 | CORBIHAN | CHRISTOPHE | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
24 | CORBIHAN | YOANN | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
25 | ETIENNE | KYLIAN | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
26 | LE BAIL | TONY | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
27 | DELAPLACE | CEDRIC | TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN |
28 | MADOUAS | VALENTIN | GROUPAMA - FDJ |
JUNIORS - ESPOIRS
Dos | Nom | Prénom | Société |
1 | POSTEC | VALENTIN | VS DRENNECOIS |
2 | PHILIPPE | WILLIAM | AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH |
3 | BONIS | RAPHAEL | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 | COAT | ROMAIN | UC GUIPAVASIENNE |
5 | ALLENO | CLEMENT | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
6 | GUILLEMIN | NICOLAS | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
7 | HUBY | ANTOINE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
8 | ROBERT | ALEXIS | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
9 | SOULABAILLE | DIMITRI | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
10 | DOUAUD | FABIEN | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
11 | ROBIN | MATTHYS | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
12 | TANGUY | MAXAN | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
13 | CARRIOU | THOMAS | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
14 | GILLOT | VALENTIN | CC UZELAIS |
15 | DEMAY | Richard | TEAM MURILLO MONTRICHARD |
16 | GUILLAUD | VALENTIN | VC CHANTONNAISIEN |
17 | LE FLOCHMOEN | ANTOINE | VS PLOUMAGOAR |
18 | DAUPHIN | FLORIAN | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
19 | LECLERCQ | JULIEN | EC QUEVENOISE |
20 | JEHANNO | VALENTIN | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
21 | LAMOUR | MAEL | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
22 | LE DU | GWENDAL | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
23 | GICQUEL | FELICIEN | REDON OC |
DAMES
Dos | Nom | Prénom | Société |
1 | PORHEL | LAURA | VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 | POUPON | AMELIE | VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 | VEZIE | LAURIE | CUBE PROFERMETURES SEFIC |
4 | GIRAULT | Lyse | TEAM MURILLO |
5 | SQUIBAN | MAEVA | AC GOUESNOU |
6 | HINAULT | SARAH | UC BRIOCHINE |
7 | MOULLEC | LOUISE | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
8 | LE DU | ERELL | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
9 | POTTIER | CAMILLE | VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX |
CADETS
Dos | Nom | Prénom | Société |
1 | ENGRACIO | ARMINDO | VS DRENNECOIS |
2 | PREMEL | EWEN | VS DRENNECOIS |
3 | TEL | BENJAMIN | VS DRENNECOIS |
4 | PLUSQUELLEC | QUENTIN | AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH |
5 | MOREL | GAUTHIER | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME |
6 | COLIN | VINCENT | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
7 | THOMAS | CORENTIN | CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
8 | GELOEN | GWENOLE | CC UZELAIS |
9 | HUBY | THOMAS | CC UZELAIS |
10 | BOSQUET | EWEN | VCS BETTONNAIS |
11 | GUILLOME | JACOB | CC DU BLAVET |
12 | LE NAGARD | TUDAL | CC DU BLAVET |
13 | MARCHADOUR | CLEMENT | AC GOUESNOU |
14 | ANDRE | CORALIE | VS QUIMPEROIS |
15 | BLONS | EDOUARD | VS QUIMPEROIS |
16 | CARIOU | JULIAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
17 | LE NAY | FLAVIAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
18 | BARRE | CHARLOTTE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
19 | BASSET | PIERRE HENRY | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
20 | OLLIVEAUX | REMI | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
21 | CLAVIER | ANTOINE | CC BOURG BLANC |
22 | KERJEAN | EWEN | CC BOURG BLANC |
23 | LAOT | KELVIN | CC BOURG BLANC |
24 | BERNARD | MALO | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
25 | GERMAIN | KYLIAN | EC QUEVENOISE |
26 | LE BARS | MELVIN | EC LANDERNEAU |
27 | GEMON | LENNY | VS TREGUEUX |
28 | CHIPAULT | ADRIEN | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
MINIMES
Dos | Nom | Prénom | Société |
1 | CREFF | NOAH | VS DRENNECOIS |
2 | PELLIET | ETIENNE | VS DRENNECOIS |
3 | PREMEL | ROBIN | VS DRENNECOIS |
4 | STEFO | GUENDAL | VS DRENNECOIS |
5 | COET | THOMAS | AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH |
6 | YANNIC | TIFENN | EC LANDERNEAU |
7 | ABALEA | ENZO | AC GOUESNOU |
8 | BRAMOULLE | YANIS | AC GOUESNOU |
9 | LEMEE | BENJAMIN | AC GOUESNOU |
10 | BARRE | WILLIAM | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
11 | LE COUEDIC HENIN | NOEMIE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
12 | MAHOUDO | LORIS | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
13 | SOULABAILLE | ENZO | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
14 | VEZIE | MAXIME | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
15 | TANGUY | LOUIS | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
16 | KERJEAN OGOR | EVAN | VS PLABENNEC |
17 | QUEFFURUS | THIBAULT | VS PLABENNEC |
18 | SICHE | THIBAULT | VS PLABENNEC |
19 | HINAULT | MAXIME | UC BRIOCHINE |
20 | TROTEL | MALO | VS PLOUMAGOAR |
21 | MOMBLANO | MATTHIEU | VS TREGUEUX |
22 | LETACONNOUX | TIMOTHEE | CC PLANCOETIN |